Default_avatar
Aaron Davis
Math
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Ada Garza
ELL Liaison
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Adam Edinger
Visual Comm-CTE Visual Comm-LAP
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Adam Mc Curdy
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Adrianne Lauman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Aimee Thompson
Assistant Secretary
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Alan Bikoev
Custodian
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-3000
Default_avatar
Alan Wiseman
Music Specialist
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Alberta Westercamp
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Alberto Gutierrez
Custodian
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Aldolfo Hinojosa
School Counselor
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Alexander Cruz
Physical Ed
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Alexandra Trepanier
Math-AVID
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Alisha Bierer
3rd Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Allan Klindtworth
Mechanic Lead
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Allegra Sudbury
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Allen Caldwell
Custodian
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Allison Laughlin
2nd Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Allison Seielstad
Educational Specialist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Allison Tennis
Special Education Resource Room
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Alma Lee Christie
Special Education Resource Room
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Amalia Navas
Title 1 Reading
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Amanda Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Amanda Ford
1st Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Amanda Mariscal
1st Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Amber Cawley
School Psychologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Amy Andrews
1st Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Amy Armstrong
English
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Amy Butler
1st Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Amy Cody
3rd Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Amy Hooper
English-Social Studies
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Amy Price
AVID Coordinator
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Amy Schaffler
1st Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Amy Svetich
All Day Kindergarten
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Amy Winterscheidt
3rd Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Ana Fonseca
2nd Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Andrea France
Physical Ed-Health-LAP AVID
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Andrea Vancil
English-Social Studies
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Andrew King
Grounds Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Andrew Noble
Custodian
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Andrew Struiksma
Network-VOIP Manager
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Angela Blankenship
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Angela Brickey
5th Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Angela Collins
Principal
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Angela Ervin
Librarian
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Angela Hansen
Principal
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Angela Markham
Special Education Resource Room
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Angela Mc Millan
Food Service Associate
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Angela Schmitt
Physical Ed
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Angela Watts
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Angelica Chavez
Paraprofessional
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Angelike Craighill
LAP Reading
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Ann Langlee
2nd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Anna Summers
All Day Kindergarten
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Anne Carlson
Lead School Security Officer
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anne Cronin
Food Service Associate
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Anne Galenberg
Spanish
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Anne Galenberg
Spanish
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Anne Haughian
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anne Neuman
Assistant Principal
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Annette Northrop
4th Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Annette Shannon
English-Social Studies
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Annette Swobody
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Annie Anhalt
LAP Reading-Special Education Resource Room
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Anthony Trujillo
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
April Hansen
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchcuk High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Aprill Wogsland Ingalls
Special Education Resource Room
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Arlana Juarez
Math
10th Street Middle School
360-965‐0400
Default_avatar
Ashley Heise
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Audrey Hanson
Special Education High Needs
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Barbara Barclay
4th Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Barbara Hopp
Paraprofessional
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Barbara Mc Kinney
3rd Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Barbara Shelton
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Bary Gould
English-AVID
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Beau Meyerson
Special Education Preschool
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Becky Nguyen
4th Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Becky Wogsland
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Benjamin Castaneda
Spanish
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Balvino Juarez
Assistant Principal
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Bernadette Allred
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Bethany Kanehen
LOA 17-18 - ADK
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Bethany Ternes
5th Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Betty Nelson
1st Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Beverlee Lahti
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Blake Jacobson
Custodian
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Bobbie Mooring
5th Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Bobbi Jo Sakshaug
All Day Kindergarten
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Bonita Verge
2nd Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Bonnie Rasmussen
Health Room Assistant
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brad Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Bradley Roden
Director of Secondary Special Education
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Bradly Roden
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Brandie Holliday
1st Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Brandon Carson
Physical Ed
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brandon Hammond
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Brandon Harms
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Brandon Kloes
Health-Math
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Breanna Grasnton
All Day Kindergarten-LAP Reading
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Brenda Roberts
Secondary Assistant Kitchen Manager
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Brenda Silva
Payroll Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brent Marchant
School Occupational Therapist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brian Edenholm
School Counselor
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Brian Holliday
Social Studies
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Brian Kesler
English-Social Studies
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brian Roberts
Science
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brian Schultz
2nd Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Brianna Conway
4th Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Brianne Di Stefano
Native American Liaison
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Brianne Patterson
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Briauna Hansen
Paraprofessional
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Brittany Renfro
1st Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Brooke Hougan
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brooklyn Stevenson
Secondary Head Secretary
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Bruce Brown
Math
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Bruce Johnson
Custodian
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Brynn Marcum
Principal
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Caitlin Andrews
Social Studies
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Caitlin North
4th Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Caitlin Schauer
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Caitlynn Lark
2nd Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Camela Cole
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Cameron Hollenbeck
Custodian
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Candyce Thompson
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Cara Hazelbrook
Spanish
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Carla Stuller
Secondary Head Secretary
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Carlton James
Network Service Manager
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carlyn Odegard
Student Support Advocate
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-3000
Default_avatar
Carmen Clark
Assistant Secretary
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Carol Beyer
4th Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Carole Barton
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Caroline Alben
1st Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Caroline King
Visual Art
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Caroline Narag
All Day Kindergarten
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Carolyn Hicks
Custodian
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Carolyn Paynter
All Day Kindergarten
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Carrie Gerrard
Elementary Drama Specialist
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Carroll Knapp
LAP Reading
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Carsten Byrd
1st Grade
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Caryn Matz
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Casey Williams
Special Education Resource Room
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Cassandra Bunney
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Cassandra Clark
Specialist-LAP Reading
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Cassandra Pfeiff
2nd Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Catherine Davis
Librarian
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Catherine Johnson
Physical Ed
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Catherine Rosine
3rd Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Catherine Steffens
Custodian
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Cathleen Pettelle Price
CTE Commerical-Studio Applied Art
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Cathleen Van Kirk
Special Education Resource Room Teacher
Marysville Mountain View High School
360-965‐3000
Default_avatar
Cathy Fridrich
LSS Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cathy Moser
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Cayla Paustain
1st Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Chad Grabner
Mechanic Journeyman
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Chantal Turk
All Day Kindergarten
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Charlene Mc Cornack
School Psychologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charles Anderson
School Security Officer
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Charles Caldwell
LOA 17-18 (Social Studies)
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Charles Ellsworth
Accounts Payable Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charles Hinton
Spanish
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Charles Nichols
CTE Auto-Tech Math
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Charlotte Strom
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Chelli Shedd
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Chelsea Craig
Librarian
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Chelsea Holiman
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Cherene Neff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Cheri Brennick
Elementary Head Secretary
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Cheri Hansen
Payroll Analyst
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cheryl Aasen
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Cheryl Bertagni
All Day Kindergarten
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Cheryl Bond
English-ELL
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Cheryl Labrum
Secondary Kitchen Manager
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Cheryl Malmstead
Health Room Assistant
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Cheryl Nordmark
Math-Science Teacher
Marysville Mountain View High School
360-965‐3000
Default_avatar
Cheryl Sweeney
Elementary Head Secretary
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Cheryl Whitt
Registrar
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Chester Britton
Custodian
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Chinca Jung
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Chona Dormaier
Custodian
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Chris Wilson
Custodian
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Christe Braswell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christian Ziebarth
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Christie Ryba
4th/5th Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Christina Heyne
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christina Mopavich
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christine Cobb
4th Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Christine Cull
Physical Ed-Health
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Christine Hinojosa
Assistant Principal
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Christine Mertens
Truancy Administrative Assistant
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360‐965‐2000
Default_avatar
Christine Milnor
Student Support Advocate
Marysville-Pilchcuk High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Christine Twiss
Health Room Assistant
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Christopher Bickford
Math
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Christopher Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Christopher Dockendorf
Grounds Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christopher Mc Fall
5th Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Christopher Overland
Science
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Christopher Zell
Physical Ed
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Christy Anana
School Counselor
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Christy Tautfest
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Cindi Davis
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Cindy Barry
School Security Officer
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Cindy Ryals
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Clifton Dahl
5th Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Codie Wyatt Clark
Warehouse Person
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cody Christy
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Coleen Eastham
Personnel Analyst
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Colleen Lunday
Physical Ed-Health
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Colleen Thomas
Math
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Connie Miller
Human Resources Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Connie Paz
Counseling Secretary
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Connie Purdom
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Corby Schuh
Math
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Corina Hansen
1st Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Corinne Summers
1st Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Cory Elwell
School Security Officer
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-3000
Default_avatar
Cory Taylor
Principal
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Courtney Alwine
All Day Kindergarten
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Craig Brewster
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Craig Hereth
Physical Ed-Health-History
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Craig Iversen
Social Studies
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Cristina Lillard
1st Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Cyndi Collins
All Day Kindergarten
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Cynthia Belter
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Cynthia Bennett
Food Service Associate
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Cynthia Crawford
1st/2nd Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Cynthia Elvrom
Food Service Associate
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Cynthia Muriekes
4th Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Cynthia Reeves Pimentel
All Day Kindergarten
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Cynthia Rusher
All Day Kindergarten
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Cynthia Seil
Food Service Associate
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Cynthia Vetter
Math
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Cyrus Fryberg
CTE Native Art-Design
Heritage High School
360-965-2800
Default_avatar
Czarina Nicolas
English-Social Studies
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dale Ayotte
English
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dale Pittman
Special Education Resource Room
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Dale Soden
Custodian
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Dana Bowers
Physical Ed-Health
Heritage High School
360-965-2800
Default_avatar
Dana Colucci
2nd Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Dana Krsnadas
CTE Business-Marketing Ed
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Dana Robinson Wojcik
Science
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Dana Steele
Biology
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dana Stevenson
2nd/3rd Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Dana Wray
Special Education Resource Room
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Danelle Osborn
Aquatic Coordinator
Marysville-Pilchuck High School Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Danette Hedge
All Day Kindergarten
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Daniel De Witte
Physical Ed
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Daniel O Neill
Grounds Lead
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Danny Perkins
5th Grade Hi-Cap
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Dara Schmoe
Math
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Darrell Walker
Physical Ed-Health
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Jennifer Muscatell
School Counselor
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Darren Chism
Custodian
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-3000
Default_avatar
Jennifer Ren
Food Service Associate
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Jennifer Ryiter
2nd Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Darren Oke
Social Studies
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Jennifer Schmidt
3rd Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jennifer Sea
Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Darren Sylte
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Jennifer Tomas
Librarian
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Jenny Taney
Special Education Resource Room
10th Street Middle School
360-965‐0400
Default_avatar
Daryl Henderson
2nd Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Jenny Trivett
Math-AVID
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Jeremiah O'hagan
English-Social Studies
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
David Bodach
Math-Science
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jeremiah Ripley
Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Jeremy Corcoran Clark
Paraprofessional
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
David Busby
Music
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Jeremy Gross
Math
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Jeremy Lail
Math
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
David Carpenter
CTE Occupational Counselor
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jerri Novy
4th/5th Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Jesse Oldfield
Special Education Resource Room
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
David Cort
3rd Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Jessica Callagan
3rd Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Jessica Johnson
Paraprofessional
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
David Deschaine
Physical Education-CTE Gateway Engineering
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Jessica Sackett
5th Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Jill Eliason
Anatomy-CTE FACSE-Child Development
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Hasko
Custodian
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Jo Babst
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Joan De Groot Smith
ASB Secretary
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
David James
English
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Joan Foster
2nd/3rd Hi-Cap
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Joan Zoet
School Counselor
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
David Lammers
School Counselor
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Jo Ann Moffitt
School Counselor
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Joanne Richey
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
David Newsom
All Day Kindergarten
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Jodee Dahl
Mail & Print Operator Assistant & District Inventory
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jodi Runyon
Superintendent Executive Assistant
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
David Phippard
Science
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Joey Caudle
Custodian
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
John Barber
5th Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
David Ray
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
John Hewitt
5th Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
John Mills
Math-CTE Tech Math
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Rose
Principal
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
John Natterstad
Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
John Ovall
Social Studies Teacher
Marysville Mountain View High School
360-965‐3000
Default_avatar
David Thornlund
Maintenance Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
John Rants
Band-Choir
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Joni Sherman
School Psychologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
David Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jonna Allen Raffl
Certificated Analyst
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Josefina Olivera Suarez
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Davis Lura
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Joseph Dambrosia
Maintenance Lead
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joseph Fridrich
Special Education Resource Room
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Dawn Bergesen
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Joseph Klomparens
Latin
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Joshua Neisinger
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Dawn Hoskins
English-Social Studies
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Joshua Roehl
Spanish-CTE Leadership
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Joyce Burling
Custodian
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Dean Lambert
English-Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Joyce Richner
Health Room Licensed Practical Nurse
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Juana Lucero
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Dean Willis
Math
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Juanita Pias
3rd Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Judith Nielsen
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Deana Edwards
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Judith Rugwell
Paraprofessional
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Judy Anderson
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Deana Marchetti
Paraprofessional
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Judy Winters
Central Kitchen Manager
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Julia Crawford
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deann Anguiano
Assistant Principal
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Julia Day
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Julia Goble
Registered Nurse
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deanna Bashour
Categorical Programs Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Julia Long
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Juliana Davis Marxer
Paraprofessional
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Deanna Dullum
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Julianne Mach
English-Physical Education Teacher
Marysville Mountain View High School
360-965‐3000
Default_avatar
Julie Adams
School Psychologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deanna Glenn
2nd Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Julie Newby
3rd Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Julie Roberts
Paraprofessional
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Debbie Harris
Health Room Assistant
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Julie Sutherland
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Julie Teigen
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Debbie Hovik
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Jussi Phenis
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Justin King
Grounds Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Debbie Whitfield
Special Education Resource Room
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Justine Woodward
Paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jutta Poeschel
Central Assistant Kitchen Manager
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Debbora Mc Anaw
English-CTE Journalism
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Kacee Kukull
Science-AVID
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Kaiti Cutuli
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Deborah Anderson
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kaitlin Winterstein
Audiologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kara Chadd
Paraprofessional
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Deborah Bradley
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karen Benjamin
4th/5th Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Karen Boggess
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Davis
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Karen Brand
Assistant Secretary
Marysville Mountain View High School
360-965‐3000
Default_avatar
Karen Coragiulo
Assistant Secretary
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Deborah Doherty
1st Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Karen Davis
Secondary Head Secretary
10th Street Middle School
360-965‐0400
Default_avatar
Karen Dickson
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Deborah Gee
All Day Kindergarten
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Karen Epperson
LOA 17-18 (Visual Art)
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Karen Lowry
English-Social Studies
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Deborah Gordon
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Karen Mc Caffrey
Math
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Karen Mc Kellar
Physical Ed
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Deborah Klep
Paraprofessional
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Karen North
Attendance & Discipline Secretary
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Karen Rentko
Music
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Deborah Kostick
Health Room Assistant
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Karen Reynolds
Transportation Specialist
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karen Ringel
School Security Officer
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Deborah Parker
Director of Equity and Diversity
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karen Samuels
Food Service Associate
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Karen Tolman
Food Service Associate
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Deborah Parr
2nd Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Karen Wright
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kari Brickey
All Day Kindergarten COOP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Deborah Vincelette
2nd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Kari Calamaro
Activities-Bookkeeper-Cashier-Inventory
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-2871
Default_avatar
Kari Hawkins
Paraprofessional
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Debra Eylander
Print Services Operator
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kari Owens
3rd Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Karin Hoover
English-Social Studies
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Debra Gatti
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Karin Perdue
4th Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Karin Robinson
1st Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Debra Graham
Spanish
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Karin Weissert
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Karla Rollings
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Debra Hough
All Day Kindergarten
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Karla Willard
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Karrie Napeahi
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Debra Medema
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Karrie Velasquez
Librarian
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Kasandra Anguiano
All Day Kindergarten
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Dee Ann May
Librarian-LAP AVID
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kassandra Parks
Aquatic Coordinator
Marysville-Pilchuck High School Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Katelin Hellyer
4th/5th Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Deina Matkins
English
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Katherine Hale
Music
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Katherine Jordan
Science-AVID
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Denise Morelli
Secondary Assistant Kitchen Manager
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Katherine Osborne
SHoPP Liaison
District Service Center
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Katherine Winters
1st Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Denise Scofield
2nd Grade
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kathern White
Code.org Specialist
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kathleen Olson
Technology Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Dennine Robertson
Paraprofessional
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kathleen Baxter
Secondary Kitchen Manager
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-3000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Carroll
School Counselor
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Dennis Kogge
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Friend
1st Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Desiree Mason
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Kathleen Hansen
English
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Kathleen Kubec
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Dette Dretke Faber
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kathleen Moore
Facilities Scheduling Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Thornton
LOA 17-18 (ADK)
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Diana Ellerman
English-Social Studies
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Kathleen Wilde
ROTC Instructor - 260 Days
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kathrine Bunkelman
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Diana Gibbs
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Kathryn Moen
3rd/4th Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kathryn Olivas
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Diana Grassi
Paraprofessional
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Kathryn Thornton
Principal
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Kathryn Winters
Paraprofessional
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Diana Mc Carthy
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Kathy Hall
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Kathy Phillips
4th Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Diana Valadez
Food Service Associate
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Kathy Ruiz
All Day Kindergarten
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Kayla Wenker
School Occupational Therapist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Diane Ainsworth
Elementary Head Secretary
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Keir Blades
2nd Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Keirnen Hoyt
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Diane Corey
2nd/3rd Hi-Cap
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Keith Jones
Custodian
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kelli Mc Donald
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Diane Mittelstaedt
All Day Kindergarten
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kelli Miller
Educational Specialist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kellilyn Marble
Special Education Preschool
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Dina Anderson
Paraprofessional
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Kelly Meacham
3rd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Kelly Parsons
Assistant Principal
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Dionne Smith
Head Secretary
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Kelly Picklesimer
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Kelly Richards
Paraprofessional
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Donald Forbis
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kelly Sheward
Principal
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Kelly Swanson
Assistant Secretary
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Donald Nelson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kelly Whobrey
Title 1 Reading
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Kelsey Burnham
Paraprofessional
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Donita Peterson
Paraprofessional
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Kelsey Emond
All Day Kindergarten
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Kelsey Malloy
3rd Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Donna Chrisman
Custodian
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Kelsie Meyers
Special Education Resource Room
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kendal Furnas
Paraprofessional
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Donna Edwards
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kenneth Gray
Paraprofessional
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Kenneth Shanks
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donna Foss
Accounts Payable Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kenneth Webb
Math
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Kent Malmstead
English
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Donna Geise
Central Kitchen Manager
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Keri Lindsay
Dean of Students TOSA
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Kerrie Brickman
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Donna Hermann
Special Education Resource Room
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Kerry Hill
English-AVID
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Keshia Walsh
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Donna Mc Allister
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Kevin Mc Connell
Custodian
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kevin Nagy
School Security Officer
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Donna Mohs
Paraprofessional
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Kim Caskey
CTE FACSE
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kim Edmonds
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donna Muller
Paraprofessional
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kimala Erickson
Food Service Associate
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kimberlee Buck
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Donna Rose
Special Education Preschool
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kimberley Simon
Payroll Analyst
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberley Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donna Van Kirk
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kimberly Clarke
4th Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kimberly Edens
Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Donneta Oremus
Career and Technical Education Director
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberly Harrington
5th Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Kimberly Huntley
Paraprofessional
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Doris Dale
Attendance & Discipline Secretary
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Kimberly Lian
Custodian
Marysville Tulalip Campus
360-965-3000
Default_avatar
Kimberly Mc Abee
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Dorothy Van Beek
Registrar
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Kimberly Reynolds
Coalition Coordinator
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberly Sansoni
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Douglas Johnson
Custodian
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kirby Schaufler
Science-Athletics
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Kirsten Green
All Day Kindergarten COOP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Douglas Shook
Principal
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Kirsten Griffin
Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kirsten Ortiz
Science
10th Street Middle School
360-965‐0400
Default_avatar
Dustin Gunnerson
3rd Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Kitty Broughton Polonis
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Kolleen Lothian
English-Social Studies-CTE Tech Comm-Yearbook
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Dwan Kinney
English-Social Studies
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Kory Rhoades
Computer Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kristen Buchanan
Secondary Kitchen Manager
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Earl Wright
5th Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Kristen Chandler
1st Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Kristen Ratcliff
All Day Kindergarten
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Edward Williamson
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Kristi Hudson
Math
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kristin Davis
5th Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Elaine Hellwig
Special Education Behavior Intervention
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Kristin Ebright
Special Education Resource Room
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kristin Enberg
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Elham Pourreza
1st Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Kristin Ryan
5th Grade
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kristin Savidge
All Day Kindergarten
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Elisabeth Cormier
Paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kristina Bailey
Physical Ed-Health
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Kristina Dickinson
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Abraham
Music
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Kristine Broadwell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kristine Jensen
English-Social Studies-Athletics
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Beck
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Kristine Leone
All Day Kindergarten
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Kristine Mikesell
CTE Business Ed-Yearbook
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Bray
2nd Grade CO-OP
Marshall Elementary COOP
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Kristine Thorvilson
3rd Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kurt Hanzal
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Doyle
Athletics Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kurt Hollstein
Athletics-CTE Commercial Art Design
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Kyla Raser
3rd Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Jones
Paraprofessional
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Kyle Suits
English-Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Larry Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Leary
3rd Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Lasca Reed
School Counselor
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Latasha Collins
Paraprofessional
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Leith
Food Service Associate
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Laura Boudreau
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Laura Greig
Paraprofessional
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Stern
5th Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Laura Harvey
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Laura Jackson
Assistant Secretary
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Ellen Muench
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Laura Maaradji
Science
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Laura Mauldin
3rd Grade
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Elvis Sire
Math
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Laurel Linn
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Laurel Ternes
Special Education Resource Room
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Emily Lefstad
Math-Science
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Laurellyn Felthoven
1st Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Laurence Hopper
2nd Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Emily Mang
Paraprofessional
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Laurie Andrews
All Day Kindergarten
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Laurie Bingham
Secondary Kitchen Manager
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Emily Marshall
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Laurie Mickelberry
Paraprofessional
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Laurie Shriver
Art
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Emily Mc Connell
English-Social Studies
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Laurie Williams
Health Room Assistant
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Layla Hines
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Emily Smith
2nd Grade
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Leanne Condon
Librarian
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Leanne Rivas
2nd Grade
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Emily Wicks
Communications & Community Relations Coordinator
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lee Declusion
Custodian
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Lee Glasgow
English-Social Studies
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Eneille Nelson
Principal
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Leilani Short
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Leo Clapp
Physical Ed-Health
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Eric Hanson
Social Studies
10th Street Middle School
360-965‐0400
Default_avatar
Leslie Richardson
1st Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Leslie Teichgrab
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Eric Lefstad
Science
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Lewis Hansen
Custodian
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Lewis Hutchison
School Counselor
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Eric Olson
Warehouse Lead
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Linda Buster
Custodian
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Linda Haynes
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Erica Breien
ELL Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Linda Herold
Food Service Associate
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Linda Lindstrand
2nd Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Erica Tate
School Counselor
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Linda Partridge
Maintenance Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Linda Peterson
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Erik Eliason
Music
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Lindsay Squires
3rd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Lisa Alden
Art
10th Street Middle School
360-965‐0400
Default_avatar
Erik Schei
Social Studies
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Lisa Bond
Activities Secretary
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Lisa Doolen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Erik Skoor
School Counselor
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Lisa Erdman
Accounting Budget Manager
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Foslien
Assistant Principal
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Erin Keim
1st/2nd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Lisa Gibson
LAP Reading
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Lisa Goldman
5th Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Erin Roman
Special Education High Needs
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Lisa Heffernan
Paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Huggins
School Nurse
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Erin Spoors
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Hughley
Paraprofessional
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Lisa Lacombe Moos
Special Education High Needs
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Evan Shaw
Physical Ed-Health
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Lisa Mc Guire
Spanish
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Lisa Nguyen
5th Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Felecia Vadset
Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Ogden
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Lisa Ogorsolka
Paraprofessional
Heritage High School
360-965-2800
Default_avatar
Frances De Sipio
LSS Records Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Petermore
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Piatz
4th Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Frances Mack
Physical Ed-CTE STEM Foods-Fitness-Nutrition
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Lisa Sablan
All Day Kindergarten
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Lisa Taylor
Assistant Principal
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Francisco Ortiz Bello
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Vander Weyst
1st Grade
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Lisa Yates
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Frank Monkman
Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
London Hubert
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Lonnie Jacobson
Maintenance Technician
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Frank Van Leemput
Computer Service Manager
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Loretta Boerger
Science
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Loretta De Matteo
Paraprofessional
Heritage High School
360-965-2800
Default_avatar
Frederick Prael
School Counselor
Arts & Technology High School
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Loretta Shier
1st Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Lori Garvin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gail Birdsell
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Lori James
4th Grade Hi-Cap
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Lori Jones
Paraprofessional
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Gail Sawyer
5th Grade
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Lori Knudson
Executive Director Learning and Teaching
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Nunley
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Galen Rainwater
Bus paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Lori Osburn
Educational Specialist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Palombo
Head Secretary ECEAP
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Galina Agapov
Custodian
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Lori Stolee
Assistant Principal
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Lorissa Lawton
Food Service Associate
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Galina Bondar
Custodian
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Louis De Franza
Special Education Resource Room
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Louise Thomas
Paraprofessional
Marshall Elementary
360-965-1600
Default_avatar
Galina Golovatyuk
Custodian
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Lucia Fisher
2nd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Lyn Nordmeyer
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Garry Turner
School Psychologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lynda Peterson
LSS Records Secretary
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lynn Avilucea
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Gary Knowlton
English
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Lynn Boze
4th Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Lynn Lunde
Paraprofessional
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Gary Reinier
Mechanic Journeyman
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lynn Yanagida
Print Shop Lead
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Machalla Frisch
School Psychologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gary Thompson
Math
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Mackenzie Rossnagle
4th Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Madeana Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gavin Knowles
Band
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Madeleine Cross
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Madeleine Krell
3rd Grade
Shoultes Elementary
360-965‐1400
Default_avatar
Gayle Bluhm
Physical Ed
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Madison Russell
Math
Totem Middle School
360-965‐0500
Default_avatar
Maggie Anderson
4th Grade
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Gayle Goudsward
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Maggie Cameron
2nd Grade
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Maggie Zema
Math
Marysville Middle School
360-965-0900
Default_avatar
Geoffrey Kittle
English
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Manetta Pfrimmer
Title 1 Reading
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Manya Mc Farlane
4th Grade
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
George Camper
3rd Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Marcia Cyrus
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Marcia Erwin
Registrar
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
George Graff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Marcy Bild
All Day Kindergarten
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Margaret Olson
Assistant Secretary
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Gerardo Villa
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Margo Lawrence
4th Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Marian Webber
Paraprofessional
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Gillian Hamper
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marianne Pauley
CTE Computer Tech-Graphic Design Teacher
Marysville Mountain View High School
360-965‐3000
Default_avatar
Marianne Waite
1st Grade
Kellogg Marsh Elementary
360-965-1900
Default_avatar
Ginger Merkel
Director of Elementary Special Education
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marie Jensen
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning Center
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Marilou Pilon
Title 1 Reading
Liberty Elementary
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Ginger Riebhoff Zimmer
Paraprofessional
Marysville-Pilchuck High School
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Marilyn Roberts
English-Social Studies
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Marilyn Stevenson
Custodian
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Glenn Owen
CTE Art-Construction
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Marisol Marin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Marjorie Brisbin
1st Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Gloria Buell
Paraprofessional
Allen Creek Elementary
360-965‐1100
Default_avatar
Marjorie Serge
Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Marjorie Wight
4th/5th Grade
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Grace Manning
Assistant Principal
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Mark Bond
Science
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Mark Verbon
Aquatic Manager
Marysville-Pilchuck High School Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Greg Dennis
Supervisor
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Martina Adams
Spanish
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Marvin Anderson
Warehouse Person
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gregory Erickson
Athletics Director
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Celia
Librarian
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Mary Gadwa
Elementary Head Secretary
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Gregg Kuehn
Risk Management Supervisor
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Nemra
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Pinewood Elementary
360-965‐1300
Default_avatar
Mary Nyblod
Registered Nurse
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gregory Blake
Social Studies
Marysville Getchell High School
360‐965‐2300
Default_avatar
Mary Smith
Paraprofessional
Cascade Elementary
360-965-1200
Default_avatar
Mary Sutherland
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Cedarcrest Middle School
360-965‐0700
Default_avatar
Gregory Vizer
Special Education 18-21 Year Old Program Teacher
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Ann Ballew
Switchboard
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Ann Colombo
Paraprofessional
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Greta Stevens
2nd Grade
Quil Ceda Tulalip Elementary
360-965‐3100
Default_avatar
Mary Ann Fry
Food Service Associate
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Ann Walters
School Speech Language Pathologist
District Service Center
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Guadalupe Pizana
Paraprofessional
Sunnyside Elementary
360-965‐1500